Melhor Ponto Turistico De Jampa Ap 119

Main amenities

  • 35 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom
  • 5 guests
  • 3 beds

Location

    The 35 ft² Melhor Ponto Turistico De Jampa Ap 119 Joao Pessoa apartment is located 1.3 miles from the waterfront mall "MAG Shopping" and just 10 minutes' walk from Tambau Public Beach. Set just moments from Paroquia Santo Antonio de Lisboa, this 1-bedroom apartment includes a sun terrace and accommodates up to 5 guests.

    The apartment has a beachfront location in the Tambau district, 0.3 miles from the handicraft Mercado de Artesanato Market. The sandy urban Manaira beach is in proximity to the property.

    Melhor Ponto Turistico De Jampa Ap 119 apartment looks out onto the ocean and comprises a balcony. The accommodation has 1 bathroom.

    Guests can cook homemade meals in a kitchenette. Station train station is about 10 minutes' drive from this apartment. While staying at Melhor Ponto Turistico De Jampa Ap 119 apartment, guests can also participate in such activities as diving.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 14:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 12:00

    Room Options at Melhor Ponto Turistico De Jampa Ap 119 Joao Pessoa

    Melhor Ponto Turistico De Jampa Ap 119 apartment looks out onto the ocean and comprises a balcony. The accommodation has 1 bathroom.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Melhor Ponto Turistico De Jampa Ap 119 Joao Pessoa Room photo Melhor Ponto Turistico De Jampa Ap 119 Joao Pessoa Toilets photo Melhor Ponto Turistico De Jampa Ap 119 Joao Pessoa Room photo Melhor Ponto Turistico De Jampa Ap 119 Joao Pessoa Kitchen photo Melhor Ponto Turistico De Jampa Ap 119 Joao Pessoa Room photo Melhor Ponto Turistico De Jampa Ap 119 Joao Pessoa Toilets photo Melhor Ponto Turistico De Jampa Ap 119 Joao Pessoa Sinks photo Melhor Ponto Turistico De Jampa Ap 119 Joao Pessoa Exterior photo Melhor Ponto Turistico De Jampa Ap 119 Joao Pessoa Toilets photo Melhor Ponto Turistico De Jampa Ap 119 Joao Pessoa Facilities photo
    Apartment

    Size: 35 m²

    Bed type: 1 Single Bed or 1 Double Bed

    More info +

    Location of Melhor Ponto Turistico De Jampa Ap 119 Joao Pessoa

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Melhor Ponto Turistico De Jampa Ap 119 Joao Pessoa

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Brazil

    Frequently asked questions

    • How large is this beachfront Melhor Ponto Turistico De Jampa Ap 119 apartment?
      This beachfront Melhor Ponto Turistico De Jampa Ap 119 apartment has a size of 35 square feet.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Melhor Ponto Turistico De Jampa Ap 119 Joao Pessoa